Last update time : 16:03
Champions League - Semi-finals April 23
18:45 Real Madrid ? - ? Bayern Munich
England - Conference South April 23
18:45 Basingstoke ? - ? Concord Rangers
18:45 Chelmsford ? - ? Gosport Borough
18:45 Havant and W. ? - ? Maidenhead U
France - Ligue 1 April 23
16:30 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Evian Thonon Gaillard
16:30 Toulouse ? - ? Lyon
Portugal - Segunda Liga April 23
maç oynanıyor... 46' Maritimo B 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
International - Club Friendlies April 23
FT Burgos CF 1 - 0 Valladolid
Finland - Veikkausliiga April 23
maç oynanıyor... 31' FF Jaro 0 - 0 FC Lahti
maç oynanıyor... 31' MYPA 1 - 1 VPS
maç oynanıyor... 31' RoPS 1 - 0 FC Inter
maç oynanıyor... 31' Seinaejoen JK 1 - 0 KuPS
maç oynanıyor... 31' Turku PS 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Greece - Football League:: Play-Off April 23
FT AO Kassiopi FC 0 - 0 Fostiras
FT Iraklis 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
maç oynanıyor... 46' Iraklis Psachna FC 0 - 0 Olymp. Volou
maç oynanıyor... 46' Niki Volou 1 - 0 Chania FC
Cyprus - 1st League Phase B Group A April 23
maç oynanıyor... 46' Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Anorthosis
maç oynanıyor... 46' Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus - 1st League Phase B Group B April 23
FT AE Kouklion 1 - 4 Ethnikos Achnas
FT Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
FT Nea Salamis 3 - 4 Aris L.
Russia - 2. Division East April 23
FT Radian-Baykal 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 2 Yakutiya Yakutsk
Ukraine - Premier League April 23
FT Sevastopol 5 - 0 Met. Zaporizhzhia
FT Zorya 2 - 2 Karpaty
maç oynanıyor... 1' Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Tavriia
Poland - 1st League April 23
FT Dolcan Zabki 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
FT Kolejarz Stroze 2 - 0 Okocimski KS Brzesko
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
maç oynanıyor... 46' Belchatow 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
maç oynanıyor... 46' Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Plock
maç oynanıyor... 46' Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 - 0 GKS Tychy 71
maç oynanıyor... 43' Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
16:30 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Gornik Leczna
17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ? - ? Miedz Legnica
Poland - 2nd League:: west April 23
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Jarota Jarocin
FT UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909
maç oynanıyor... 46' Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
maç oynanıyor... 46' MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Odra Opole
AAW Polkowice 0 - 3 Blekitni Stargard
maç oynanıyor... 46' Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Calisia Kalisz ? - ? Bytovia Bytow
17:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Gornik Walbrzych
17:00 Polonia Bytom ? - ? Warta Poznan
Poland - 2nd League:: east April 23
FT Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
FT Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Garbarnia
maç oynanıyor... 76' Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
maç oynanıyor... 46' KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
maç oynanıyor... 46' Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor
maç oynanıyor... 46' Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Slovenia - 1. SNL April 23
maç oynanıyor... 76' ND Triglav 1 - 0 Domzale
maç oynanıyor... 31' Gorica 1 - 0 NK Krka
maç oynanıyor... 31' Maribor 0 - 1 Rudar Velenje
maç oynanıyor... 31' NK Celje 0 - 0 Zavrc
maç oynanıyor... 31' Ol Ljubljana 1 - 0 Koper
Hungary - Liga Kupa Play Off April 23
16:00 Ferencvaros ? - ? Diosgyor
Bulgaria - Cup April 23
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
maç oynanıyor... 46' Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Latvia - Cup April 23
maç oynanıyor... 72' Jelgava 0 - 0 Metalurgs Liepaja
17:00 Skonto Riga FC ? - ? Daugava Daugavpils
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga April 23
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT FK Gorno Lisice 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT FK Turnovo 1 - 1 Renova
FT Shkendija 79 4 - 0 Napredok
maç oynanıyor... 1' FK Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 Pelister
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 23
22:45 Nacional ? - ? Velez Sarsfield
April 24
01:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Atletico MG
01:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Gremio
03:10 Santos ? - ? Lanus
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 23
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? CA Fenix
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 24
00:45 San Martin de Tucuman ? - ? Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 24
00:00 Club Cipolletti ? - ? Union de Mar del Plata
01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro ? - ? Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group B April 23
18:00 Central Cordoba ? - ? Racing Olavarría
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group C April 24
00:00 CA Chaco For Ever ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa Argentina April 24
00:00 Gimnasia J ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Almirante Brown
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 23
22:30 America RN ? - ? Boavista RJ
23:30 Brasiliense DF ? - ? Princesa Solimoes
April 24
01:00 CRB AL ? - ? Sao Paulo SP
01:00 Tupi MG ? - ? Fluminense RJ
CONCACAF - Champions League Play Off April 24
00:00 Toluca ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - Major League Soccer April 23
23:30 New York Red Bulls ? - ? Houston Dynamo
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 24
02:00 Belen Siglo XXI ? - ? CS Uruguay
02:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Deportivo Saprissa
02:00 Club Sport Herediano ? - ? Deportiva Carmelita
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Municipal Perez Zeledon
02:00 Puntarenas FC ? - ? Limon
02:00 Santos de Guápiles ? - ? Universidad de Costa Rica
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clasura April 24
02:30 Club Xelaju ? - ? Iztapa
Asia - Champions League Group A April 23
16:30 Al-Jazira ? - ? Al Shabab
16:30 Esteghlal ? - ? Al-Rayyan
Asia - Champions League Group B April 23
17:15 Al Fateh FC ? - ? Foolad Khuzestan
17:15 Al Jaish ? - ? Bunyodkor Tashkent
Asia - Champions League Group E April 23
FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Buriram United
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Asia - Champions League Group F April 23
FT FC Seoul 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Asia - AFC Cup Group A April 23
FT Safa SC 8 - 0 Ravshan
16:30 Al-Suwaiq ? - ? That Ras
Asia - AFC Cup Group E April 23
FT Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Home United
FT New Radiant 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers
Asia - AFC Cup Group F April 23
FT Ha Noi TT 2 - 1 Arema ISL
FT Selangor 4 - 1 Maziya
Egypt - Premier League:: group 1 April 23
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 4 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha
FT ENPPI 2 - 2 El Dakhleya
FT Smouha SC 2 - 3 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 23
FT El Hodood 0 - 0 Al Masry
Kenya - Premier League April 23
FT Thika United 0 - 0 Sofapaka
FT Bandari 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars
FT Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
FT Nairobi City Stars 1 - 2 K.R.A.
FT Top Fry AllStars 2 - 3 KCB
FT Tusker FC 0 - 1 Chemelil Sugar
FT Western Stima 1 - 1 SoNy Sugar
FT Mathare United 1 - 0 AFC Leopards
Morocco - Botola Pro April 23
maç oynanıyor... 1' Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 MAS Fes
South Africa - Premier League April 23
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs
17:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows ? - ? SuperSport United
iddaa

Union City Blue

A Philadelphia Union Blog

Live Score

No Comments »
Last update time : 16:03
Champions League - Semi-finals April 23
18:45 Real Madrid ? - ? Bayern Munich
England - Conference South April 23
18:45 Basingstoke ? - ? Concord Rangers
18:45 Chelmsford ? - ? Gosport Borough
18:45 Havant and W. ? - ? Maidenhead U
France - Ligue 1 April 23
16:30 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Evian Thonon Gaillard
16:30 Toulouse ? - ? Lyon
Portugal - Segunda Liga April 23
maç oynanıyor... 46' Maritimo B 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
International - Club Friendlies April 23
FT Burgos CF 1 - 0 Valladolid
Finland - Veikkausliiga April 23
maç oynanıyor... 31' FF Jaro 0 - 0 FC Lahti
maç oynanıyor... 31' MYPA 1 - 1 VPS
maç oynanıyor... 31' RoPS 1 - 0 FC Inter
maç oynanıyor... 31' Seinaejoen JK 1 - 0 KuPS
maç oynanıyor... 31' Turku PS 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Greece - Football League:: Play-Off April 23
FT AO Kassiopi FC 0 - 0 Fostiras
FT Iraklis 0 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
maç oynanıyor... 46' Iraklis Psachna FC 0 - 0 Olymp. Volou
maç oynanıyor... 46' Niki Volou 1 - 0 Chania FC
Cyprus - 1st League Phase B Group A April 23
maç oynanıyor... 46' Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Anorthosis
maç oynanıyor... 46' Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus - 1st League Phase B Group B April 23
FT AE Kouklion 1 - 4 Ethnikos Achnas
FT Doxa Katokopia 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
FT Nea Salamis 3 - 4 Aris L.
Russia - 2. Division East April 23
FT Radian-Baykal 2 - 0 Sibiryak Bratsk
FT Sibir Novosibirsk II 1 - 2 Yakutiya Yakutsk
Ukraine - Premier League April 23
FT Sevastopol 5 - 0 Met. Zaporizhzhia
FT Zorya 2 - 2 Karpaty
maç oynanıyor... 1' Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Tavriia
Poland - 1st League April 23
FT Dolcan Zabki 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
FT Kolejarz Stroze 2 - 0 Okocimski KS Brzesko
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
maç oynanıyor... 46' Belchatow 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn
maç oynanıyor... 46' Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 0 Plock
maç oynanıyor... 46' Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 - 0 GKS Tychy 71
maç oynanıyor... 43' Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
16:30 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Gornik Leczna
17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ? - ? Miedz Legnica
Poland - 2nd League:: west April 23
FT Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Jarota Jarocin
FT UKP Zielona Gora 0 - 0 TP Ostrovia 1909
maç oynanıyor... 46' Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
maç oynanıyor... 46' MKS Kluczbork 1 - 0 Odra Opole
AAW Polkowice 0 - 3 Blekitni Stargard
maç oynanıyor... 46' Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Calisia Kalisz ? - ? Bytovia Bytow
17:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Gornik Walbrzych
17:00 Polonia Bytom ? - ? Warta Poznan
Poland - 2nd League:: east April 23
FT Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
FT Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Garbarnia
maç oynanıyor... 76' Pelikan Lowicz 0 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
maç oynanıyor... 46' KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
maç oynanıyor... 46' Motor Lublin 0 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor
maç oynanıyor... 46' Wisla Pulawy 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Slovenia - 1. SNL April 23
maç oynanıyor... 76' ND Triglav 1 - 0 Domzale
maç oynanıyor... 31' Gorica 1 - 0 NK Krka
maç oynanıyor... 31' Maribor 0 - 1 Rudar Velenje
maç oynanıyor... 31' NK Celje 0 - 0 Zavrc
maç oynanıyor... 31' Ol Ljubljana 1 - 0 Koper
Hungary - Liga Kupa Play Off April 23
16:00 Ferencvaros ? - ? Diosgyor
Bulgaria - Cup April 23
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
maç oynanıyor... 46' Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Latvia - Cup April 23
maç oynanıyor... 72' Jelgava 0 - 0 Metalurgs Liepaja
17:00 Skonto Riga FC ? - ? Daugava Daugavpils
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga April 23
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT FK Gorno Lisice 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT FK Turnovo 1 - 1 Renova
FT Shkendija 79 4 - 0 Napredok
maç oynanıyor... 1' FK Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 Pelister
South America - Copa Libertadores:: play-off April 23
22:45 Nacional ? - ? Velez Sarsfield
April 24
01:00 Atletico Nacional ? - ? Atletico MG
01:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? Gremio
03:10 Santos ? - ? Lanus
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 23
18:30 Club Atletico Platense ? - ? CA Fenix
Argentina - Argentino A:: 2. stage April 24
00:45 San Martin de Tucuman ? - ? Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 24
00:00 Club Cipolletti ? - ? Union de Mar del Plata
01:00 Gimnasia y Tiro ? - ? Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group B April 23
18:00 Central Cordoba ? - ? Racing Olavarría
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group C April 24
00:00 CA Chaco For Ever ? - ? Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa Argentina April 24
00:00 Gimnasia J ? - ? Club Atletico Estudiantes
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? Almirante Brown
Brazil - Copa do Brasil April 23
22:30 America RN ? - ? Boavista RJ
23:30 Brasiliense DF ? - ? Princesa Solimoes
April 24
01:00 CRB AL ? - ? Sao Paulo SP
01:00 Tupi MG ? - ? Fluminense RJ
CONCACAF - Champions League Play Off April 24
00:00 Toluca ? - ? Cruz Azul
USA - Major League Soccer April 23
23:30 New York Red Bulls ? - ? Houston Dynamo
Costa Rica - Primera División:: clausura April 24
02:00 Belen Siglo XXI ? - ? CS Uruguay
02:00 C.S. Cartagines ? - ? Deportivo Saprissa
02:00 Club Sport Herediano ? - ? Deportiva Carmelita
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Municipal Perez Zeledon
02:00 Puntarenas FC ? - ? Limon
02:00 Santos de Guápiles ? - ? Universidad de Costa Rica
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clasura April 24
02:30 Club Xelaju ? - ? Iztapa
Asia - Champions League Group A April 23
16:30 Al-Jazira ? - ? Al Shabab
16:30 Esteghlal ? - ? Al-Rayyan
Asia - Champions League Group B April 23
17:15 Al Fateh FC ? - ? Foolad Khuzestan
17:15 Al Jaish ? - ? Bunyodkor Tashkent
Asia - Champions League Group E April 23
FT Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Buriram United
FT Shandong Luneng 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
Asia - Champions League Group F April 23
FT FC Seoul 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
Asia - AFC Cup Group A April 23
FT Safa SC 8 - 0 Ravshan
16:30 Al-Suwaiq ? - ? That Ras
Asia - AFC Cup Group E April 23
FT Persipura Jayapura 0 - 2 Home United
FT New Radiant 1 - 2 Churchill Brothers
Asia - AFC Cup Group F April 23
FT Ha Noi TT 2 - 1 Arema ISL
FT Selangor 4 - 1 Maziya
Egypt - Premier League:: group 1 April 23
FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 4 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha
FT ENPPI 2 - 2 El Dakhleya
FT Smouha SC 2 - 3 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Egypt - Premier League:: group 2 April 23
FT El Hodood 0 - 0 Al Masry
Kenya - Premier League April 23
FT Thika United 0 - 0 Sofapaka
FT Bandari 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars
FT Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Muhoroni Youth fc
FT Nairobi City Stars 1 - 2 K.R.A.
FT Top Fry AllStars 2 - 3 KCB
FT Tusker FC 0 - 1 Chemelil Sugar
FT Western Stima 1 - 1 SoNy Sugar
FT Mathare United 1 - 0 AFC Leopards
Morocco - Botola Pro April 23
maç oynanıyor... 1' Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 MAS Fes
South Africa - Premier League April 23
17:30 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs
17:30 Lamontville Golden Arrows ? - ? SuperSport United
iddaa
Twitter It!

Leave a Reply

Analytics Plugin created by Cheap Web Hosting - Powered by Pearl Vision and car insurance quotes.

Switch to our mobile site