Schedule

2012 Schedule

Monday, March 12: at Portland Timbers, 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Sunday, March 18: vs. Colorado Rapids, 4:00 p.m. (NBCSN)

Saturday, March 24: at Chicago Fire, 8:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, March 31: vs. Vancouver Whitecaps, 4:00 p.m. (WPVI-6)

Saturday, April 14: vs. Columbus Crew, 3:30 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)

Saturday, April 21: at Chivas USA, 10:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, April 28: vs. San Jose Earthquakes, 7:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, May 5: at Seattle, 4:00pm (NBC Sports Network)

Sunday, May 13: vs. New York Red Bulls, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Saturday, May 19: at FC Dallas, 8:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, May 26: at Toronto FC, 4:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, June 16: vs. D.C. United, 7:00 p.m. (Galavisión/Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, June 23: vs. Sporting Kansas City, 7:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, June 30: at Houston Dynamo, 8:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Wednesday, July 4: at Los Angeles Galaxy, 11:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Sunday, July 8: vs. Toronto FC, 4:00 p.m. (WPVI-6)

Saturday, July 14: vs. Montréal Impact, 7:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, July 21: at New York Red Bulls, 2:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Sunday, July 29: vs. New England Revolution, 7:00 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)

Saturday, August 4: at Montréal Impact, 7:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Sunday, August 12: vs. Chicago Fire, 7:00 p.m. (Galavisión/Comcast SportsNet)

Sunday, August 19: at D.C. United, 5:00 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)

Friday, August 24: vs. Real Salt Lake, 7:30 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)

Wednesday, August 29: vs. Columbus Crew, 8:00 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, September 1: at New England Revolution, 7:30 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, September 15: at Toronto FC, 1:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Thursday, September 20: vs. D.C. United, 8:00 p.m. (ESPN2)

Sunday, September 23: vs. Houston Dynamo, 4:00 p.m. (WPVI-6)

Saturday, September 29: at Columbus Crew, 7:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Wednesday, October 3: at Chicago Fire, 8:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, October 6: vs. New England Revolution, 7:00 p.m. (Comcast SportsNet)

Saturday, October 20: at Houston Dynamo, 7:30 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)

Wednesday, October 24: at Sporting Kansas City, 8:30 p.m. (The Comcast Network)

Saturday, October 27: vs. New York Red Bulls, 1:30 p.m. (NBC)

2011 Schedule

Philadelphia Union at Houston Dynamo

Saturday, March 19 at 8:30 pm (6abc)

Vancouver Whitecaps at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, March 26 at 4:00 pm (6abc)

Philadelphia Union at Los Angeles Galaxy

Saturday, April 2 at 10:30 pm (TCN)

New York Red Bulls at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, April 9 at 7:00 pm (ESPN2)

Seattle Sounders at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, April 16 at 4:00 pm (CSN)

Philadelphia Union at Real Salt Lake

Saturday, April 23 at 9:00 pm (TCN)

San Jose Earthquakes at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, April 30 at 4:00 pm (6abc)

Philadelphia Union at Portland Timbers

Friday, May 6 at 10:00 pm (FSC)

Los Angeles Galaxy at Philadelphia Union

Wednesday, May 11 at 7:30 pm (TCN)

Philadelphia Union at FC Dallas

Saturday, May 14 at 8:30 pm (TCN)

Chicago Fire at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, May 21 at 8:00 pm (CSN/Gala)

Philadelphia Union at Toronto FC

Saturday, May 28 at 12:30 pm (CSN)

Philadelphia Union at Colorado Rapids

Saturday, June 4 at 9:00 pm (CSN)

Real Salt Lake at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, June 11 at 4:00 pm (6abc)

Philadelphia Union at Vancouver Whitecaps

Saturday, June 18 at 10:00 pm (TCN)

Sporting Kansas City at Philadelphia Union

Wednesday, June 22 at 7:30 pm (TCN)

Chivas USA at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, June 25 at 8:00 pm (6abc)

Philadelphia Union at DC United

Saturday, July 2 at 7:00 pm (FSC)

Philadelphia Union at San Jose Earthquakes

Saturday, July 9 at 10:30 pm (CSN)

Philadelphia Union at New England Revolution

Saturday, July 17 at 7:00 pm (CSN)

Philadelphia Union at Seattle Sounders

Saturday, July 23 at 10:00 pm (CSN)

Colorado Rapids at Philadelphia Union

Friday, July 29 at 7:30 pm (FSC)

Philadelphia Union at Chicago Fire

Wednesday, August 3 at 9:00 pm (CSN)

Houston Dynamo at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, August 6 at 7:30 pm (6abc)

FC Dallas at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, August 13 at 8:00 pm (6abc)

Philadelphia Union at Columbus Crew

Saturday, August 20 at 7:30 pm (TCN)

New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, August 28 at 7:00 pm (CSN)

Portland Timbers at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, September 10 at 7:30 pm (TCN)

Columbus Crew at Philadelphia Union

Saturday, September 17 at 7:30 pm (TCN)

Page 1 of 2 | Next page

Twitter It!